All predictions

Showing tips for previous 7 days

Day #1  --  Predictions for Monday, 2019-12-02
(11 tips)

 Prev day Today Next day 
 Prev 7 days Next 7 days 
   Russia - Premier League
02/12/19 17 : 30
Krasnodar
Tambov
1
54%
X
22%
2
24%
CS
2 - 1
FT
0 - 0

   Denmark - Superliga
02/12/19 19 : 00
Midtjylland
Silkeborg
1
71%
X
22%
2
7%
CS
2 - 1
FT
2 - 1

   Paraguay - Division Profesional
02/12/19 22 : 00
Deportivo Capiata
Nacional Asuncion
1
21%
X
40%
2
39%
CS
0 - 2
FT
0 - 0

   Armenia - Premier League
02/12/19 11 : 45
Gandzasar
Shirak
1
22%
X
37%
2
41%
CS
1 - 1
FT
1 - 0

   Armenia - Premier League
02/12/19 11 : 00
Artsakh
Ararat
1
28%
X
31%
2
41%
CS
0 - 2
FT
2 - 0

   Germany - 3. Liga
02/12/19 19 : 00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Zwickau
1
39%
X
30%
2
30%
CS
2 - 1
FT
3 - 1

   Bulgaria - Second League
02/12/19 13 : 30
Ludogorets II
OFK Pirin
1
21%
X
31%
2
48%
CS
0 - 2
FT
-

   Indonesia - Liga 1
02/12/19 09 : 30
PSM
Borneo
1
32%
X
30%
2
37%
CS
2 - 2
FT
2 - 2

   Indonesia - Liga 1
02/12/19 10 : 00
Semen Padang
Bali United
1
17%
X
39%
2
44%
CS
0 - 1
FT
0 - 2

   Indonesia - Liga 1
02/12/19 12 : 30
Madura United
Persebaya Surabaya
1
19%
X
40%
2
41%
CS
1 - 2
FT
2 - 3

   Indonesia - Liga 1
02/12/19 12 : 30
PS TIRA
Barito Putera
1
22%
X
39%
2
39%
CS
2 - 2
FT
0 - 1





Predictions summary
Home win predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
2 3 67%
Draw predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
1 3 33%
Away win predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
2 5 40%
GG predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
4 7 57%
NG predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
3 4 75%
Over 0.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
8 11 73%
Over 1.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
5 10 50%
Under 1.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 1 0%
Over 2.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
4 6 67%
Under 2.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
4 5 80%
Over 3.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
1 2 50%
Under 3.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
6 9 67%
Under 4.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
9 11 82%
Under 5.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
10 11 91%
Total predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
59 88 67%




Day #2  --  Predictions for Sunday, 2019-12-01
(70 tips)

   Russia - Premier League
01/12/19 -
Akhmat Grozny
Rubin Kazan'
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 0
FT
-

   Russia - Premier League
01/12/19 17 : 00
Zenit
Spartak Moskva
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 0
FT
1 - 0

   Russia - Premier League
01/12/19 -
CSKA Moskva
Arsenal Tula
UN55
95%
CS
2 - 1
FT
-

   Russia - Premier League
01/12/19 12 : 00
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Orenburg
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 2
FT
-

   Russia - Premier League
01/12/19 14 : 30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
UN55
98%
CS
2 - 0
FT
-

   Denmark - Superliga
01/12/19 16 : 00
Esbjerg
AGF
UN55
91%
CS
1 - 3
FT
1 - 2

   Denmark - Superliga
01/12/19 11 : 45
Kobenhavn
Brondby
UN55
91%
CS
2 - 2
FT
2 - 1

   Denmark - Superliga
01/12/19 14 : 00
Horsens
OB
UN55
96%
CS
1 - 2
FT
2 - 1

   Denmark - Superliga
01/12/19 12 : 00
Randers
SonderjyskE
UN55
80%
CS
3 - 1
FT
3 - 0

   Denmark - Superliga
01/12/19 18 : 00
AaB
Hobro
UN55
96%
CS
2 - 1
FT
1 - 1

   China PR - Chinese Super League
01/12/19 08 : 00
Beijing Guoan
Shandong Luneng
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 2
FT
-

   China PR - Chinese Super League
01/12/19 08 : 00
Tianjin Teda
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
UN55
91%
CS
2 - 2
FT
-

   China PR - Chinese Super League
01/12/19 08 : 00
Jiangsu Suning
Tianjin Quanjian
UN55
96%
CS
3 - 1
FT
-

   China PR - Chinese Super League
01/12/19 08 : 00
Henan Jianye
Guangzhou R&F
UN55
91%
CS
3 - 1
FT
-

   China PR - Chinese Super League
01/12/19 08 : 00
Shanghai SIPG
Shenzhen
UN55
87%
CS
3 - 1
FT
-

   China PR - Chinese Super League
01/12/19 08 : 00
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai Shenhua
UN55
98%
CS
3 - 1
FT
-

   China PR - Chinese Super League
01/12/19 08 : 00
Dalian Yifang
Beijing Renhe
UN55
89%
CS
3 - 1
FT
-

   China PR - Chinese Super League
01/12/19 08 : 00
Wuhan Zall
Hebei CFFC
UN55
91%
CS
3 - 1
FT
-

   India - Indian Super League
01/12/19 15 : 00
Kerala Blasters
Goa
UN55
87%
CS
0 - 1
FT
2 - 2

   Uruguay - Primera Division
01/12/19 21 : 00
Racing
Plaza Colonia
UN55
98%
CS
1 - 0
FT
-

   Uruguay - Primera Division
01/12/19 21 : 00
Cerro
Liverpool
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 2
FT
-

   Uruguay - Primera Division
01/12/19 21 : 00
Liverpool
River Plate
UN55
96%
CS
1 - 0
FT
-

   Uruguay - Primera Division
01/12/19 21 : 00
River Plate
Juventud
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 1
FT
-

   Uruguay - Primera Division
01/12/19 21 : 00
Danubio
Racing
UN55
95%
CS
2 - 1
FT
-

   Uruguay - Primera Division
01/12/19 21 : 00
Defensor Sporting
Progreso
UN55
98%
CS
1 - 1
FT
-

   Uruguay - Primera Division
01/12/19 21 : 00
Wanderers
Cerro
UN55
95%
CS
0 - 2
FT
-

   Uruguay - Primera Division
01/12/19 21 : 00
Cerro Largo
Boston River
UN55
100%
CS
1 - 1
FT
-

   Uruguay - Primera Division
01/12/19 -
Progreso
Penarol
UN55
94%
CS
1 - 2
FT
-

   Austria - Bundesliga
01/12/19 17 : 00
LASK Linz
Rapid Wien
UN55
98%
CS
2 - 0
FT
0 - 4

   Austria - Bundesliga
01/12/19 14 : 30
Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
UN55
86%
CS
1 - 3
FT
2 - 1

   Austria - Bundesliga
01/12/19 14 : 30
Admira
Salzburg
UN55
84%
CS
1 - 5
FT
1 - 1

   Montenegro - First League
01/12/19 13 : 00
Mladost
Grbalj
UN55
95%
CS
2 - 1
FT
1 - 0

   Montenegro - First League
01/12/19 13 : 00
Iskra
Petrovac
UN55
91%
CS
2 - 0
FT
1 - 2

   Montenegro - First League
01/12/19 13 : 00
Mladost Ljeskopolje
Zeta
UN55
93%
CS
0 - 0
FT
2 - 0

   Montenegro - First League
01/12/19 13 : 00
Sutjeska
Buducnost
UN55
93%
CS
3 - 1
FT
0 - 2

   Montenegro - First League
01/12/19 13 : 00
Rudar
Kom
UN55
98%
CS
0 - 3
FT
3 - 2

   Luxembourg - National Division
01/12/19 16 : 00
Differdange 03
Rodange
UN55
89%
CS
3 - 1
FT
-

   Luxembourg - National Division
01/12/19 15 : 00
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
UN55
93%
CS
3 - 1
FT
-

   Luxembourg - National Division
01/12/19 -
Mondorf-les-Bains
Fola Esch
UN55
95%
CS
1 - 3
FT
-

   Luxembourg - National Division
01/12/19 16 : 00
Etzella Ettelbruck
F91 Dudelange
UN55
89%
CS
1 - 3
FT
-

   Luxembourg - National Division
01/12/19 16 : 00
UT Petange
Progres Niederkorn
UN55
87%
CS
0 - 2
FT
-

   Guatemala - Liga Nacional
01/12/19 02 : 00
Coban Imperial
Iztapa
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 1
FT
1 - 0

   Guatemala - Liga Nacional
01/12/19 19 : 00
Cotzumalguapa
Malacateco
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 2
FT
1 - 0

   Guatemala - Liga Nacional
01/12/19 18 : 00
Comunicaciones
Antigua GFC
UN55
93%
CS
1 - 1
FT
1 - 1

   Guatemala - Liga Nacional
01/12/19 21 : 30
Guastatoya
Xelaju
UN55
96%
CS
2 - 1
FT
2 - 0

   Guatemala - Liga Nacional
01/12/19 18 : 00
Deportivo Sanarate
Mixco
UN55
98%
CS
2 - 0
FT
2 - 0

   Germany - 2. Bundesliga
01/12/19 13 : 30
Sandhausen
Stuttgart
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 2
FT
2 - 1

   Luxembourg - Promotion D'Honneur
01/12/19 16 : 00
Mamer
Blo-Weiss Medernach
UN55
87%
CS
3 - 1
FT
-

   Poland - II Liga
01/12/19 13 : 00
Pogon Siedlce
Legionovia Legionowo
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 1
FT
-

   Hungary - NB II
01/12/19 13 : 00
Kazincbarcika
Dorogi
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 2
FT
0 - 3

   Hungary - NB II
01/12/19 13 : 00
Budafoki MTE
Siofok
UN55
96%
CS
1 - 1
FT
0 - 0

   Reunion - Regionale 1
01/12/19 14 : 00
Saint-Louisienne
Saint-Pierroise
UN55
98%
CS
1 - 4
FT
-

   Hungary - NB II
01/12/19 13 : 00
Gyori ETO
Szombathelyi Haladas
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 0
FT
2 - 1

   Reunion - Regionale 1
01/12/19 14 : 30
Excelsior
Saint-Pauloise
UN55
95%
CS
2 - 0
FT
-

   Reunion - Regionale 1
01/12/19 14 : 00
Sainte-Marienne
Sainte-Suzanne
UN55
95%
CS
2 - 1
FT
-

   Hungary - NB II
01/12/19 17 : 00
Vasas
Budaors
UN55
89%
CS
0 - 3
FT
3 - 0

   Reunion - Regionale 1
01/12/19 14 : 00
Saint-Denis
Trois Bassins
UN55
98%
CS
2 - 1
FT
-

   Luxembourg - Promotion D'Honneur
01/12/19 16 : 00
Esch
Union Mertert
UN55
86%
CS
3 - 1
FT
-

   Reunion - Regionale 1
01/12/19 14 : 00
Jeanne D'Arc
Marsouins
UN55
98%
CS
2 - 1
FT
-

   Luxembourg - 1. Division
01/12/19 -
Minerva Lintgen
Lorentzweiler
UN55
95%
CS
2 - 2
FT
-

   Luxembourg - Promotion D'Honneur
01/12/19 16 : 00
Wiltz
Rumelange
UN55
89%
CS
3 - 1
FT
-

   Montenegro - Second League
01/12/19 13 : 00
Decic
Ibar
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 1
FT
-

   Luxembourg - Promotion D'Honneur
01/12/19 16 : 00
Swift Hesperange
Alisontia Steinsel
UN55
85%
CS
3 - 1
FT
-

   Montenegro - Second League
01/12/19 13 : 00
Mornar
Jedinstvo
UN55
98%
CS
0 - 2
FT
-

   Montenegro - Second League
01/12/19 13 : 00
Lovcen
Bokelj
UN55
100%
CS
1 - 2
FT
-

   Croatia - 2. Hnl
01/12/19 13 : 30
Rudes
Dinamo Zagreb II
UN55
100%
CS
1 - 1
FT
-

   Hungary - NB II
01/12/19 13 : 00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
Csakvari TK
UN55
87%
CS
3 - 1
FT
2 - 0

   Croatia - 2. Hnl
01/12/19 13 : 30
Croatia Zmijavci
Cibalia
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 1
FT
4 - 0

   Luxembourg - 1. Division
01/12/19 16 : 00
Alliance Aischdall
Norden
UN55
84%
CS
1 - 4
FT
-

   Slovenia - 2. SNL
01/12/19 13 : 00
Brda Dobrovo
Rogaska
UN55
98%
CS
3 - 1
FT
-





Predictions summary
Under 5.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
27 70 39%
Total predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
27 70 39%




Day #3  --  Predictions for Saturday, 2019-11-30
(51 tips)

   Poland - Ekstraklasa
30/11/19 -
Piast Gliwice
Slask Wroclaw
UN55
98%
CS
0 - 2
FT
-

   Poland - Ekstraklasa
30/11/19 -
Arka Gdynia
Pogon Szczecin
UN55
93%
CS
0 - 2
FT
-

   Croatia - 1. Hnl
30/11/19 17 : 30
Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 2
FT
1 - 2

   Croatia - 1. Hnl
30/11/19 15 : 00
Varazdin
Osijek
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 2
FT
1 - 1

   Czech Republic - Czech Liga
30/11/19 14 : 30
Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
UN55
96%
CS
2 - 2
FT
1 - 0

   Czech Republic - Czech Liga
30/11/19 17 : 00
Pribram
Sparta Praha
UN55
85%
CS
0 - 3
FT
0 - 1

   Czech Republic - Czech Liga
30/11/19 14 : 30
Zlin
Slovacko
UN55
98%
CS
0 - 2
FT
2 - 1

   Hungary - NB I
30/11/19 -
Diosgyor
Videoton
UN55
87%
CS
0 - 3
FT
1 - 3

   Hungary - NB I
30/11/19 -
Paksi SE
Ujpest
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 2
FT
2 - 4

   Hungary - NB I
30/11/19 -
Varda SE
Honved
UN55
98%
CS
2 - 2
FT
2 - 0

   Norway - Eliteserien
30/11/19 18 : 00
Lillestrom
Sarpsborg 08
UN55
95%
CS
2 - 2
FT
-

   Norway - Eliteserien
30/11/19 18 : 00
Tromso
Stabaek
UN55
86%
CS
1 - 3
FT
-

   Norway - Eliteserien
30/11/19 18 : 00
Rosenborg
Ranheim
UN55
89%
CS
3 - 1
FT
-

   Norway - Eliteserien
30/11/19 18 : 00
Mjondalen
Valerenga
UN55
95%
CS
2 - 2
FT
-

   Uzbekistan - PFL
30/11/19 11 : 00
Metalourg
Surkhon
UN55
98%
CS
1 - 1
FT
-

   Uzbekistan - PFL
30/11/19 11 : 00
Nasaf
Dinamo Samarqand
UN55
98%
CS
2 - 1
FT
-

   Uzbekistan - PFL
30/11/19 11 : 00
Andijan
Qizilqum
UN55
95%
CS
1 - 1
FT
-

   Uzbekistan - PFL
30/11/19 11 : 00
Buxoro
AGMK
UN55
100%
CS
1 - 2
FT
-

   Uzbekistan - PFL
30/11/19 11 : 00
Kokand-1912
Navbahor
UN55
100%
CS
1 - 1
FT
-

   Uzbekistan - PFL
30/11/19 11 : 00
Bunyodkor
Sogdiana
UN55
95%
CS
1 - 2
FT
-

   Uzbekistan - PFL
30/11/19 11 : 00
Lokomotiv
Pakhtakor
UN55
95%
CS
0 - 1
FT
-

   Wales - Premier League
30/11/19 15 : 30
Airbus UK
The New Saints
UN55
75%
CS
1 - 4
FT
0 - 12

   Wales - Premier League
30/11/19 15 : 30
Carmarthen Town
Bala Town
UN55
91%
CS
0 - 3
FT
0 - 3

   Wales - Premier League
30/11/19 15 : 30
Barry Town United
Newtown
UN55
98%
CS
2 - 0
FT
0 - 1

   Austria - Bundesliga
30/11/19 17 : 00
Wattens
Sturm Graz
UN55
89%
CS
0 - 2
FT
1 - 5

   Austria - Bundesliga
30/11/19 17 : 00
Austria Wien
Hartberg
UN55
89%
CS
1 - 2
FT
5 - 0

   Austria - Bundesliga
30/11/19 17 : 00
St. Polten
Mattersburg
UN55
80%
CS
3 - 1
FT
0 - 0

   Brazil - Serie B
30/11/19 20 : 30
Bragantino
CRB
UN55
100%
CS
1 - 1
FT
-

   Brazil - Serie B
30/11/19 20 : 30
Cuiaba
Vila Nova
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 0
FT
-

   Brazil - Serie B
30/11/19 20 : 30
Londrina
Guarani
UN55
98%
CS
0 - 2
FT
-

   Brazil - Serie B
30/11/19 20 : 30
America Mineiro
Sao Bento
UN55
98%
CS
2 - 0
FT
-

   Brazil - Serie B
30/11/19 20 : 30
Atletico GO
Sport Recife
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 0
FT
-

   Brazil - Serie B
30/11/19 20 : 30
Figueirense
Operario PR
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 0
FT
-

   Brazil - Serie B
30/11/19 20 : 30
Vitoria
Coritiba
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 0
FT
1 - 2

   Brazil - Serie B
30/11/19 20 : 30
Oeste
Criciuma
UN55
100%
CS
1 - 1
FT
1 - 2

   Poland - I Liga
30/11/19 17 : 00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Puszcza Niepolomice
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 1
FT
-

   Poland - I Liga
30/11/19 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Nieciecza
UN55
93%
CS
1 - 2
FT
-

   Poland - I Liga
30/11/19 -
Radomiak Radom
Belchatow
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 2
FT
-

   Poland - I Liga
30/11/19 13 : 00
Jastrzebie
Stomil Olsztyn
UN55
98%
CS
1 - 1
FT
-

   Poland - I Liga
30/11/19 16 : 00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziadz
UN55
91%
CS
2 - 2
FT
-

   Poland - I Liga
30/11/19 12 : 40
Stal Mielec
Podbeskidzie
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 1
FT
-

   Northern Ireland - Championship
30/11/19 16 : 00
Ballyclare Comrades
Dergview
UN55
91%
CS
2 - 2
FT
-

   Germany - 3. Liga
30/11/19 14 : 00
Preusen Munster
Waldhof Mannheim
UN55
90%
CS
2 - 2
FT
1 - 3

   Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
30/11/19 11 : 00
Dinamo Tbilisi
WIT Georgia
UN55
98%
CS
3 - 0
FT
-

   Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
30/11/19 11 : 00
Saburtalo
Sioni
UN55
95%
CS
3 - 0
FT
-

   Wales - Feeder Leagues
30/11/19 15 : 30
Rhyl
Flint Town United
UN55
89%
CS
2 - 2
FT
-

   Poland - II Liga
30/11/19 -
Olimpia Elblag
Elana Torun
UN55
93%
CS
2 - 2
FT
-

   Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
30/11/19 11 : 00
Rustavi
Dila
UN55
98%
CS
1 - 1
FT
-

   Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
30/11/19 11 : 00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
UN55
98%
CS
0 - 2
FT
-

   Poland - II Liga
30/11/19 -
Gryf Wejherowo
Stal Stalowa Wola
UN55
100%
CS
1 - 2
FT
-

   Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
30/11/19 11 : 00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura
UN55
98%
CS
0 - 2
FT
-





Predictions summary
Under 5.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
14 51 27%
Total predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
14 51 27%




Day #4  --  Predictions for Friday, 2019-11-29
(15 tips)

   Brazil - Serie A
29/11/19 00 : 30
Fortaleza
Santos
UN55
93%
CS
1 - 2
FT
2 - 1

   Brazil - Serie A
29/11/19 00 : 30
Sao Paulo
Vasco Da Gama
UN55
94%
CS
1 - 1
FT
1 - 0

   Brazil - Serie A
29/11/19 01 : 30
Cruzeiro
CSA
UN55
96%
CS
0 - 0
FT
0 - 1

   Denmark - Superliga
29/11/19 19 : 00
Lyngby
Nordsjaelland
UN55
89%
CS
2 - 1
FT
1 - 1

   Bulgaria - First League
29/11/19 15 : 30
Etar
Slavia Sofia
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 0
FT
0 - 2

   Wales - Premier League
29/11/19 20 : 45
Aberystwyth Town
Cefn Druids
UN55
94%
CS
2 - 1
FT
1 - 3

   Germany - 2. Bundesliga
29/11/19 18 : 30
Osnabruck
Hamburger SV
UN55
85%
CS
0 - 2
FT
2 - 1

   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
29/11/19 20 : 00
Roda JC
Excelsior
UN55
73%
CS
3 - 1
FT
1 - 4

   France - National
29/11/19 20 : 00
Concarneau
Laval
UN55
96%
CS
0 - 2
FT
0 - 1

   Bulgaria - Second League
29/11/19 12 : 30
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Septemvri Sofia
UN55
94%
CS
1 - 3
FT
0 - 1

   France - National
29/11/19 20 : 00
Creteil
Gazelec Ajaccio
UN55
94%
CS
0 - 0
FT
2 - 0

   Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2
29/11/19 11 : 00
Kolkheti Poti
Norchi Dinamo
UN55
76%
CS
0 - 2
FT
2 - 1

   Switzerland - Challenge League
29/11/19 20 : 00
Aarau
Winterthur
UN55
83%
CS
1 - 3
FT
2 - 2

   France - National
29/11/19 20 : 00
Cholet
Toulon
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 1
FT
2 - 0

   Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2
29/11/19 11 : 00
Shevardeni 1906
Guria
UN55
87%
CS
0 - 3
FT
2 - 3





Predictions summary
Under 5.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
15 15 100%
Total predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
15 15 100%




Day #5  --  Predictions for Thursday, 2019-11-28
(13 tips)

   Brazil - Serie A
28/11/19 23 : 30
Fluminense
Palmeiras
UN55
96%
CS
1 - 2
FT
1 - 0

   Brazil - Serie A
28/11/19 01 : 30
Corinthians
Avai
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 0
FT
3 - 0

   Brazil - Serie A
28/11/19 01 : 30
Flamengo
Ceara
UN55
94%
CS
1 - 0
FT
4 - 1

   Brazil - Serie A
28/11/19 01 : 30
Atletico PR
Gremio
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 1
FT
2 - 0

   Armenia - Premier League
28/11/19 09 : 00
Ararat-Moskva
Banants
UN55
89%
CS
2 - 1
FT
-

   Guatemala - Liga Nacional
28/11/19 03 : 00
Xelaju
Siquinala
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 2
FT
3 - 1

   Indonesia - Liga 1
28/11/19 12 : 30
Barito Putera
PSS Sleman
UN55
100%
CS
1 - 0
FT
1 - 0

   Denmark - 1st Division
28/11/19 18 : 30
Viborg
Vejle
UN55
100%
CS
1 - 2
FT
3 - 4

   Qatar - QSL Cup
28/11/19 16 : 10
Al Duhail
Qatar SC
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 0
FT
0 - 1

   Indonesia - Liga 1
28/11/19 14 : 30
Bali United
Persib
UN55
94%
CS
0 - 2
FT
3 - 2

   Qatar - QSL Cup
28/11/19 14 : 00
Al Gharafa
Al Arabi
UN55
93%
CS
2 - 1
FT
1 - 1

   Indonesia - Liga 1
28/11/19 09 : 30
Persija
Persipura
UN55
89%
CS
0 - 2
FT
1 - 0

   Indonesia - Liga 1
28/11/19 12 : 00
Persebaya Surabaya
Semen Padang
UN55
100%
CS
1 - 1
FT
1 - 1





Predictions summary
Under 5.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
11 13 85%
Total predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
11 13 85%




Day #6  --  Predictions for Wednesday, 2019-11-27
(49 tips)

   Brazil - Serie A
27/11/19 23 : 30
Chapecoense
Botafogo
UN55
100%
CS
1 - 1
FT
0 - 1

   Brazil - Serie A
27/11/19 23 : 30
Internacional
Goias
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 0
FT
1 - 2

   China PR - Chinese Super League
27/11/19 12 : 35
Beijing Renhe
Shanghai SIPG
UN55
94%
CS
1 - 4
FT
1 - 1

   China PR - Chinese Super League
27/11/19 12 : 35
Shandong Luneng
Tianjin Teda
UN55
91%
CS
2 - 1
FT
3 - 1

   China PR - Chinese Super League
27/11/19 12 : 35
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Wuhan Zall
UN55
94%
CS
2 - 2
FT
0 - 1

   China PR - Chinese Super League
27/11/19 12 : 35
Tianjin Quanjian
Dalian Yifang
UN55
96%
CS
2 - 2
FT
5 - 1

   China PR - Chinese Super League
27/11/19 12 : 35
Shenzhen
Henan Jianye
UN55
94%
CS
1 - 2
FT
3 - 3

   China PR - Chinese Super League
27/11/19 12 : 35
Hebei CFFC
Guangzhou Evergrande
UN55
100%
CS
1 - 3
FT
1 - 3

   China PR - Chinese Super League
27/11/19 12 : 35
Guangzhou R&F
Beijing Guoan
UN55
96%
CS
1 - 3
FT
1 - 4

   China PR - Chinese Super League
27/11/19 12 : 35
Shanghai Shenhua
Jiangsu Suning
UN55
96%
CS
1 - 3
FT
1 - 3

   Uzbekistan - PFL
27/11/19 11 : 00
Andijan
Kokand-1912
UN55
94%
CS
1 - 2
FT
1 - 1

   Uzbekistan - PFL
27/11/19 11 : 00
Buxoro
Metalourg
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 2
FT
0 - 0

   Uzbekistan - PFL
27/11/19 11 : 00
Navbahor
Lokomotiv
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 0
FT
0 - 1

   Uzbekistan - PFL
27/11/19 12 : 00
AGMK
Qizilqum
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 1
FT
4 - 1

   Uzbekistan - PFL
27/11/19 11 : 00
Sogdiana
Nasaf
UN55
96%
CS
2 - 0
FT
-

   Uzbekistan - PFL
27/11/19 11 : 00
Pakhtakor
Bunyodkor
UN55
96%
CS
2 - 1
FT
-

   Uzbekistan - PFL
27/11/19 12 : 00
Dinamo Samarqand
Surkhon
UN55
96%
CS
0 - 2
FT
-

   Uruguay - Primera Division
27/11/19 21 : 00
Juventud
Cerro
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 2
FT
-

   Uruguay - Primera Division
27/11/19 21 : 00
Liverpool
Plaza Colonia
UN55
100%
CS
1 - 1
FT
-

   Uruguay - Primera Division
27/11/19 21 : 00
Racing
Boston River
UN55
91%
CS
1 - 2
FT
-

   Uruguay - Primera Division
27/11/19 21 : 00
Progreso
Cerro Largo
UN55
96%
CS
2 - 0
FT
-

   Uruguay - Primera Division
27/11/19 21 : 00
Wanderers
Danubio
UN55
96%
CS
1 - 1
FT
-

   Paraguay - Division Profesional
27/11/19 22 : 00
Libertad
Sportivo Luqueno
UN55
89%
CS
2 - 1
FT
0 - 0

   Paraguay - Division Profesional
27/11/19 22 : 00
Sol De America
Sportivo San Lorenzo
UN55
100%
CS
1 - 1
FT
1 - 0

   El Salvador - Primera Division
27/11/19 22 : 00
Alianza
Isidro Metapan
UN55
94%
CS
2 - 0
FT
2 - 1

   El Salvador - Primera Division
27/11/19 22 : 00
FAS
Santa Tecla
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 0
FT
2 - 1

   El Salvador - Primera Division
27/11/19 22 : 00
Chalatenango
Sonsonate
UN55
96%
CS
1 - 2
FT
2 - 4

   Nicaragua - Primera Division
27/11/19 22 : 00
Walter Ferretti
Managua
UN55
94%
CS
2 - 2
FT
2 - 1

   Nicaragua - Primera Division
27/11/19 22 : 00
Real Madriz
Diriangen
UN55
100%
CS
1 - 1
FT
0 - 1

   Nicaragua - Primera Division
27/11/19 22 : 00
Deportivo Ocotal
Chinandega
UN55
91%
CS
0 - 2
FT
3 - 0

   Guatemala - Liga Nacional
27/11/19 19 : 00
Malacateco
Coban Imperial
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 2
FT
2 - 1

   Guatemala - Liga Nacional
27/11/19 22 : 30
Antigua GFC
Guastatoya
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 2
FT
1 - 0

   Guatemala - Liga Nacional
27/11/19 19 : 30
Municipal
Cotzumalguapa
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 0
FT
3 - 2

   Guatemala - Liga Nacional
27/11/19 22 : 00
Mixco
Comunicaciones
UN55
93%
CS
0 - 3
FT
0 - 0

   Guatemala - Liga Nacional
27/11/19 20 : 00
Iztapa
Deportivo Sanarate
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 0
FT
4 - 1

   Poland - I Liga
27/11/19 18 : 00
Chrobry Glogow
Olimpia Grudziadz
UN55
96%
CS
2 - 0
FT
2 - 2

   Poland - I Liga
27/11/19 17 : 30
Odra Opole
Miedz Legnica
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 2
FT
3 - 0

   Indonesia - Liga 1
27/11/19 12 : 30
Borneo
Persela
UN55
80%
CS
1 - 1
FT
1 - 2

   Indonesia - Liga 1
27/11/19 09 : 30
Persepar Kalteng Putra
PS TIRA
UN55
96%
CS
2 - 2
FT
1 - 0

   Indonesia - Liga 1
27/11/19 09 : 30
Perseru Serui
Madura United
UN55
94%
CS
2 - 2
FT
3 - 0

   Indonesia - Liga 1
27/11/19 12 : 30
PSIS Semarang
PSM
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 2
FT
1 - 0

   Luxembourg - Promotion D'Honneur
27/11/19 20 : 00
UN Kaerjeng
RM Hamm Benfica
UN55
83%
CS
1 - 3
FT
0 - 0

   Luxembourg - Promotion D'Honneur
27/11/19 20 : 00
Swift Hesperange
Blo-Weiss Medernach
UN55
83%
CS
3 - 1
FT
10 - 0

   Indonesia - Liga 1
27/11/19 09 : 30
Bhayangkara
Arema
UN55
94%
CS
2 - 1
FT
1 - 0

   Hungary - NB II
27/11/19 18 : 00
Vasas
Budafoki MTE
UN55
100%
CS
1 - 2
FT
0 - 2

   Hungary - NB II
27/11/19 18 : 00
Bekescsaba
Siofok
UN55
94%
CS
0 - 2
FT
3 - 1

   Hungary - NB II
27/11/19 13 : 00
Budaors
Csakvari TK
UN55
89%
CS
0 - 3
FT
3 - 0

   Hungary - NB II
27/11/19 18 : 00
Gyori ETO
MTK
UN55
96%
CS
1 - 3
FT
1 - 0

   Hungary - NB II
27/11/19 13 : 00
Soroksar SC
Szeged 2011
UN55
94%
CS
1 - 3
FT
0 - 0





Predictions summary
Under 5.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
37 49 76%
Total predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
37 49 76%




Day #7  --  Predictions for Tuesday, 2019-11-26
(3 tips)

   Brazil - Serie A
26/11/19 00 : 00
CSA
Fluminense
UN55
96%
CS
0 - 1
FT
0 - 1

   Brazil - Serie B
26/11/19 23 : 00
Ponte Preta
Brasil De Pelotas
UN55
100%
CS
0 - 0
FT
4 - 0

   Poland - I Liga
26/11/19 17 : 00
Jastrzebie
Puszcza Niepolomice
UN55
100%
CS
2 - 0
FT
1 - 1





Predictions summary
Under 5.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
3 3 100%
Total predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
3 3 100%








Predictions summary
Home win predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
2 3 67%
Draw predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
1 3 33%
Away win predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
2 5 40%
GG predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
4 7 57%
NG predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
3 4 75%
Over 0.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
8 11 73%
Over 1.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
5 10 50%
Under 1.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 1 0%
Over 2.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
4 6 67%
Under 2.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
4 5 80%
Over 3.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
1 2 50%
Under 3.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
6 9 67%
Under 4.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
9 11 82%
Under 5.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
117 212 55%
Total predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
166 289 57%




 Prev Today Next